Mon 02/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Smead Arena (Blunt) 5:30p 6:20p  >Novice> Novice White Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Novice> Novice Gold Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Novice> Novice Black Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite Black Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite Gold Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite Maroon Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice    WH 
 Tue 02/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Smead Arena (Blunt) 5:30p 6:30p  >Mites> Mite Black Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Gold Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Maroon Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Maroon Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Black Practice    WH 
7:30p 8:20p  >Bantams> Bantam Gold Practice    WH 
7:30p 8:20p  >Peewee> Peewee Gold Practice    WH 
8:30p 9:20p  >Bantams> Bantam Black Practice    WH 
8:30p 9:20p  >Peewee> Peewee Black Practice    WH 
 Wed 02/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Smead Arena (Blunt) 5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Maroon Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Gold Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Bantams> Bantam Gold Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Peewee> Peewee Gold Practice    WH 
 Thu 02/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Smead Arena (Blunt) 5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Black Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Gold Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Maroon Practice    WH 
5:30p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Black Practice    WH 
6:30p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt Gold Practice    WH 
7:30p 8:20p  >Bantams> Bantam Black Practice    WH 
7:30p 8:20p  >Peewee> Peewee Black Practice    WH 
 Sat 02/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nelson Withington Rink 9:15a 10:15a  >Squirts> Squirt Maroon Game Brattleboro    
Smead Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >Squirts> Squirt Gold Game FCHA    
10:30a 11:50a  >Bantams> Bantam Gold Game Holy Name   TF 
 Sun 02/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Smead Arena 9:00a 10:20a  >Bantams> Bantam Black Game Pioneer Valley   PR 
Springfield, Smead Arena (Blunt) 10:30a 11:20a  >Learn-to-Skate> Learn-to-Skate Practice    WH 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 7:10a 8:10a  >Novice> Holy Name Red Game Novice Gold   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >Novice> Novice Black Game Amherst White   TM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Novice> Nonotuck Black Game Novice White   TM